MyCoupons - Thousands of coupons and coupon codes

FootSmart.com Coupons

FootSmart.com

FootSmart, the largest direct retailer of foot and lower body healthcare products in the United States, understands that when your feet hurt or are not properly cushioned or supported, your entire lower body can be negatively affected.


Shop at FootSmart.com
Shoes

Submit Arrow Submit a FootSmart.com Coupon Code

FootSmart.com Discounts (5)

FootSmart.com Products (3,403)

15% off Socks & Hosiery $40+
Coupon Code: WBSOCK40
Expiration: Dec 31, 2008
Working:

Worked for me:

yes button | yes button
Add a Comment
Add a Comment
Close
10% off Gifts $50+
Coupon Code: WB50GIFT
Expiration: Dec 31, 2008
Working:

Worked for me:

yes button | yes button
Add a Comment
Add a Comment
Close
10% off Slippers $50+
Coupon Code: WBSLIP50
Expiration: Dec 31, 2008
Working:

Worked for me:

yes button | yes button
Add a Comment
Add a Comment
Close
Free Standard Shipping on $75+
Coupon Code: WBSHIP75
Expiration: Dec 31, 2008
Working:

Worked for me:

yes button | yes button
Add a Comment
Add a Comment
Close
Free Shipping on Orders $75
Coupon Code: WB75FREE
Expiration: Nov 20, 2008
Working:

Worked for me:

yes button | yes button
Add a Comment
Add a Comment
Close
Acorn Women's Chinchilla Mule Slippers
Acorn Women's Chinchilla Mule Slippers
Please your feet with delightfully soft and warm Acorn Women's Chinchilla Mule Slippers. The fur is faux, the cushioning and support are genuinely luxurious. A lining of rich warm, plush polyester faux chinchilla transforms a sensible slipper into something ... Read More
$39.94
(Found at 1 Store)

Stamina Products Inversion Stretch Station
Stamina Products Inversion Stretch Station
Help your body recover from the everyday effects of gravity and compression with the Inversion Stretch Station from Stamina(reg) Products. Just a few minutes on the Inversion Stretch Station every day can relax tense muscles. Most of us experience stiff ... Read More
$199.99
(Found at 1 Store)

Coupon Codes Available!
Stamina 35-1655E -InTone Jogger w/ Handlebar and Tape
Stamina 35-1655E -InTone Jogger w/ Handlebar and Tape
Stamina InTone Jogger improves heart health with a low impact aerobic workout. An easy and effective way to get in shape. The InTone Jogger provides a safe yet effective indoor or outdoor workout that helps boost your cardiovascular health. Work out at ... Read More
$79.99
(Found at 1 Store)

Coupon Codes Available!
ArchCrafters Custom Fit Full-Length Insoles, Pair
ArchCrafters Custom Fit Full-Length Insoles, Pair
ArchCrafters, one of the leading foot orthotic laboratories in the world, allows you to treat your feet to custom-crafted orthotics technology from home. This custom-fit insert will help control improper foot motion, relieving heel pain and reducing stress ... Read More
$99.99
(Found at 1 Store)

Coupon Codes Available!
ArchCrafters Custom Fit Men's / Women's 3/4 Length Insoles, Pair
ArchCrafters Custom Fit Men's / Women's 3/4 Length Insoles, Pair
When foot problems slow you down, doctors often recommend custom fit orthotics to provide pain relieving foot support. Now treat your feet to the same custom-crafted technology at home from ArchCrafters, one of the leading foot orthotic laboratories in ... Read More
$99.99
(Found at 1 Store)

Coupon Codes Available!
Step Stretch, Each
Step Stretch, Each
Step right up to maximize the benefits of safe, effective stretching to control heel pain and discomfort. Developed by sports professionals for everyone, the patented rocker design of Step Stretch automatically holds the foot in the optimal position for ... Read More
$34.94
(Found at 1 Store)

Hot 'N Cold Roller
Hot 'N Cold Roller
This simple but very effective product enables you to treat painful feet with hot / cold massage therapy virtually anywhere. Fill with warm and cold water, and roll under foot to reduce inflammation and increase blood flow.
$26.94
(Found at 1 Store)

Double Step Stretch, Each
Double Step Stretch, Each
Step right up to maximize the benefits of safe, effective stretching for controlling heel pain and discomfort. Developed by sports professionals, the patented rocker design of Step Stretch automatically holds the foot in the optimal position for proper ... Read More
$59.94
(Found at 1 Store)

TruFit Ankle Wrap, Each
TruFit Ankle Wrap, Each
When your ankle takes a turn for the worse, support it with the TruFit Ankle Wrap. Made of a neoprene blend, the wrap goes on easily and provides equal compression and heat retention to help relieve ankle pain. Adjustable closures ensure a secure fit ... Read More
$17.94
(Found at 1 Store)

KneedIT Knee Brace, Each
KneedIT Knee Brace, Each
This knee band works with the anatomy of your knee to absorb shock and reduce stress on tendons and muscles. KneedIt places gentle pressure to the joint liner and patella tendon to relieve knee pain associated with arthritis and tendonitis. As you move, ... Read More
$34.94
(Found at 1 Store)

KneedIT XM Magnetic Knee Brace, Each
KneedIT XM Magnetic Knee Brace, Each
This knee band works with the anatomy of your knee to absorb shock and reduce stress on tendons and muscles. KneedIT XM places gentle pressure to the joint liner and patella tendon to relieve knee pain associated with arthritis, tendonitis and chondromalacia. ... Read More
$44.94
(Found at 1 Store)

ThermoMax Warm Cream, 2 oz.
ThermoMax Warm Cream, 2 oz.
Apply a dab of ThermoMax Warm Cream with amino acid L-arginine to cold hands and toes and rub it in. You'll feel the warmth spreading through icy toes and fingers within minutes. Poor circulation need not leave you in the cold anymore.Caution: Avoid contact ... Read More
$24.94
(Found at 1 Store)

Massaging Shower Mat
Massaging Shower Mat
Turn your shower into a total body indulgence. Standing on this mat of nylon grass, your feet experience a gentle massage. And when your feet feel good, your entire body feels it, too. Skid resistant suction cups secure the mat in place so you can move ... Read More
$24.94
(Found at 1 Store)

AquaJogger Medium Resistance Dumbbells, Pair
AquaJogger Medium Resistance Dumbbells, Pair
AquaJogger Medium Resistance Dumbbells help strengthen muscles without putting stress on your joints. Get a variable resistance aquatic workout with the turn of your wrist. These lightweight, triangular dumbbells offer a great way to get a cardiovascular ... Read More
$32.94
(Found at 1 Store)

DynaFreeze, 4 oz.
DynaFreeze, 4 oz.
DynaFreeze uses "cold therapy" recommended by chiropractors, physical therapists, sports therapists and podiatrists to provide fast relief from arthritis, back aches, body aches, and muscle spasms. It incorporates the natural herb Yerba Mat , extracted ... Read More
$14.94
(Found at 1 Store)

MiracleBack Pillow, Each
MiracleBack Pillow, Each
Now sufferers of low back pain, as well as pregnant women, can get a good night's sleep or relieve back pain while lying on their stomach. Use the heart-shaped orthopedic MiracleBack cushion for as little as 20-45 minutes and experience diminished lower ... Read More
$44.94
(Found at 1 Store)

Drive Medical AGF-300 Swivel Seat Cushion
Drive Medical AGF-300 Swivel Seat Cushion
Gray Swivel Seat Cushion helps you get in or out of your seat without twisting or straining. Don't struggle to get up?"swivel instead! This swivel seat cushion rotates 360 degrees, which allows you to turn to any position, making sitting down or getting ... Read More
$29.94
(Found at 1 Store)

Podiatrist's Secret Callus Treatment Cream, 8 oz., Each
Podiatrist's Secret Callus Treatment Cream, 8 oz., Each
Podiatrist's Secret Callus Treatment Cream helps control calluses to relieve rubbing in shoes. Non-greasy formula. Caution: Not recommended for those with diabetes. Click here for list of ingredients.
$14.94
(Found at 1 Store)

FootSmart Felt Callus Cushions, 40 Pack
FootSmart Felt Callus Cushions, 40 Pack
Felt Callus Cushions are constructed from a wool-felt blend like that used by podiatrists. Experience comfort far superior to that of common latex foam pads.
$22.94
(Found at 1 Store)

FootSmart Toe Separators, Set of 8
FootSmart Toe Separators, Set of 8
These soft, foamy toe cushions gently separate crooked, overlapping or rubbing toes to ease toe irritations. They also absorb pressure and friction to end pinching and cramping. Anatomically shaped to fit comfortably.
$9.94
(Found at 1 Store)

FootSmart Felt Callus Cushions, 20 Pack
FootSmart Felt Callus Cushions, 20 Pack
The U-shaped design of the Felt Callus Cushions surround the sore spot, gently building up the area, eliminating the sharp pressure of each step. Pads provide soft cushioning far superior to that of common latex foam pads.
$14.94
(Found at 1 Store)

Digi-Cushions Regular, Set (2 tubes)
Digi-Cushions Regular, Set (2 tubes)
Don?Tt waste time with inexpensive drugstore corn and callus cushions that quickly wear out. Soft, gel-lined, patented Digi-Cushions fit securely to guard against toes rubbing painfully together. Can also be used on fingers. Caution: Not recommended for ... Read More
$14.94
(Found at 1 Store)

Digi-Cushions Large, 2 tubes
Digi-Cushions Large, 2 tubes
Inexpensive drugstore corn cushions quickly wear out. Try Digi-Cushions Regular, 2 tubes instead. Advanced technology Digi-Cushions fit securely over toes and are lined with soft polymer gel. The two 6" tubes can be trimmed to just the right length to ... Read More
$16.94
(Found at 1 Store)

FootSmart Silicone Stick-On Padding, 12-pack
FootSmart Silicone Stick-On Padding, 12-pack
Protect yourself against a variety of painful foot ailments. The hypoallergenic FootSmart Silicone Stick-On Padding provides beneficial cushioning and can be worn in any shoe.
$14.94
(Found at 1 Store)

FootSmart Hydrogel Bunion Guard, Each
FootSmart Hydrogel Bunion Guard, Each
Wear the Hydrogel Bunion Guard throughout the day to relieve painful bunions. Reusable and hand washable, the Guard provides long lasting relief.
$14.94
(Found at 1 Store)

FootSmart Toe Spacer Cushions, 3 Pairs
FootSmart Toe Spacer Cushions, 3 Pairs
Just place these foam cushions between your toes to prevent friction and chaffing, and relieve discomfort and irritation from corns and crooked or overlapping toes. They can be worn under toes or over them, depending upon the protection you need. Soft ... Read More
$11.94
(Found at 1 Store)

Silicone Forefoot Insoles, Pair
Silicone Forefoot Insoles, Pair
This half-size insole conforms to the forefoot, delivering amazing relief to feet plagued by metatarsalgia, Morton's neuroma or forefoot imbalances. Plus, the thin oval design fits discreetly into any shoe and helps prevent the formation of painful calluses ... Read More
$16.94
(Found at 1 Store)

FootSmart Single Toe Straightener, Each
FootSmart Single Toe Straightener, Each
You can align overlapping, crooked or hammertoes with gentle, constant pressure. Adjustable, cotton-covered elastic loop holds toes securely in place, while the soft foam pad molds itself to the bottom of your foot. Caution: Not recommended for those ... Read More
$11.94
(Found at 1 Store)

FootSmart Double Toe Straightener, Each
FootSmart Double Toe Straightener, Each
With our Double Toe Straightener, you can align overlapping, crooked or hammertoes with gentle, constant pressure. A soft foam pad molds itself to the bottom of your foot. Wear with any shoe, anywhere. Caution: Not recommended for those with diabetes. ... Read More
$12.94
(Found at 1 Store)

PediNova II Nail Care System, Each
PediNova II Nail Care System, Each
Incomparable German technology has crafted our best nail care system. This system offers the resources to indulge in a salon-quality manicure or pedicure in the comfort of your own home. With the ten lightweight, long-life attachments of the PediNova ... Read More
$119.99
(Found at 1 Store)

Coupon Codes Available!
1  2  3  4  5  >  >> 

Similar Stores

  • Piperlime (4)
  • Zappos.com (3)
  • Nike Store (5)
  • Eastbay (5)
  • ShoeBuy (16)
  • Foot Locker (2)
  • Payless ShoeSource (2)
  • Skechers (3)
  • Finish Line (7)
  • Shoes.com (14)
  • 6pm.com (10)
  • Avenue (11)
  • Onlineshoes.com (5)
  • Famous Footwear (1)
  • Journeys.com (1)
  • ShopBop.com (4)
  • Endless (15)
  • Sheplers (1)
  • Adidas.com (10)
  • ShoeMall.com (4)
  • Bealls (8)
  • Steve Madden (9)
  • Timberland (4)
  • Naturalizer.com (1)
  • Shiekh Shoes (2)
  • Etnies (4)
  • Carabella.com (1)
  • Shoeline.com (17)
  • BootBarn.com (1)
  • Planet Shoes (4)
  • NormThompson.com (2)
  • B.A. Mason (1)
  • The Walking Company (11)
  • SHOEBACCA.com (1)
  • DrSchollsShoes.com (0)
  • The Walker's Warehouse (2)
  • BootBay.com (1)
  • Heels.com (6)
  • Chinese Laundry (1)
  • DesignerShoes.com (13)
  • SuperShoes.com (1)
  • Lugz (5)
  • Havaianas (1)
  • ComfortShoeShop.com (3)
  • Wissota Trader (1)
  • Shoe-Shop.com. (1)
  • UniqueHomeStore (4)
  • Surfside Sports (2)
  • Stacy Adams (3)
  • Robert Wayne (2)
  • E.T. Wright (1)
  • Pink Mascara (11)
  • LabelSpree (1)
  • BirkenstockCentral.com (7)
  • Happy Feet Plus (1)
  • TriCity New Balance (1)
  • Shoes Avenue (1)
  • Wu Wear (1)
  • Umi Shoes (1)
  • Preschoolians (1)
  • Rockport (6)
  • Habitatshoes.com (1)
  • Mason Shoe (1)
  • AddingtonFalls.com (1)
About Us | News | FAQ | Sitemap | Terms | Privacy | COUParison Shopping™ | Advertise with MyCoupons
Copyright 1994 - 2008 MyCoupons, LLC